Kolejka |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
|
1 |
Smoczanka Mielec |
LKS Głowaczowa |
2:5 |
|
2 |
Kamieniarz Golemki |
Smoczanka Mielec |
2:5 |
|
3 |
Smoczanka Mielec |
Korona Majdan Królewski |
3:3 |
|
4 |
Wisłoka II Dębica |
Smoczanka Mielec |
0:2 |
|
5 |
Smoczanka Mielec |
Atut Podborze |
2:1 |
|
6 |
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski |
Smoczanka Mielec |
4:1 |
|
7 |
Smoczanka Mielec |
Kolorado Wola Chorzelowska |
3:0 |
|
8 |
Piast Wolica Piaskowa |
Smoczanka Mielec |
2:1 |
|
10 |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
Smoczanka Mielec |
0:5 |
|
11 |
Smoczanka Mielec |
Sokół II Kolbuszowa Dolna |
1:1 |
|
12 |
Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa |
Smoczanka Mielec |
2:6 |
|
13 |
Smoczanka Mielec |
Czarnovia Czarna |
2:0 |
|
14 |
Chemik Pustków |
Smoczanka Mielec |
0:3 |
|
15 |
Smoczanka Mielec |
Victoria Czermin |
2:0 |
|
16 |
Team Przecław |
Smoczanka Mielec |
0:4 |
|
17 |
Smoczanka Mielec |
Sparta Chorzelów |
2:0 |
|
18 |
Smoczanka Mielec |
Płomień Zagorzyce |
5:0 |
|
19 |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
Smoczanka Mielec |
3:1 |
|
20 |
LKS Głowaczowa |
Smoczanka Mielec |
4:2 |
|
21 |
Smoczanka Mielec |
Kamieniarz Golemki |
2:1 |
|
22 |
Korona Majdan Królewski |
Smoczanka Mielec |
0:6 |
|
23 |
Smoczanka Mielec |
Wisłoka II Dębica |
0:2 |
|
24 |
Atut Podborze |
Smoczanka Mielec |
1:3 |
|
25 |
Smoczanka Mielec |
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski |
0:4 |
|
26 |
Kolorado Wola Chorzelowska |
Smoczanka Mielec |
3:1 |
|
27 |
Smoczanka Mielec |
Piast Wolica Piaskowa |
2:4 |
|
29 |
Smoczanka Mielec |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
2:2 |
|
30 |
Sokół II Kolbuszowa Dolna |
Smoczanka Mielec |
4:3 |
|
31 |
Smoczanka Mielec |
Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa |
4:2 |
|
32 |
Czarnovia Czarna |
Smoczanka Mielec |
4:1 |
|
33 |
Smoczanka Mielec |
Chemik Pustków |
1:5 |
|
34 |
Victoria Czermin |
Smoczanka Mielec |
3:2 |
|
35 |
Smoczanka Mielec |
Team Przecław |
2:1 |
|
36 |
Sparta Chorzelów |
Smoczanka Mielec |
3:0 |
|
37 |
Płomień Zagorzyce |
Smoczanka Mielec |
2:1 |
|
38 |
Smoczanka Mielec |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
4:1 |
|