Kolejka |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
|
1 |
Płomień Zagorzyce |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
5:3 |
|
2 |
Sparta Chorzelów |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
2:2 |
|
3 |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
LKS Głowaczowa |
4:1 |
|
4 |
Kamieniarz Golemki |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
2:2 |
|
5 |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
Korona Majdan Królewski |
4:1 |
|
6 |
Wisłoka II Dębica |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
2:0 |
|
7 |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
Atut Podborze |
4:1 |
|
8 |
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
3:4 |
|
9 |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
Kolorado Wola Chorzelowska |
3:0 |
|
10 |
Piast Wolica Piaskowa |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
2:3 |
|
12 |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
1:3 |
|
13 |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
Sokół II Kolbuszowa Dolna |
2:3 |
|
14 |
Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
1:1 |
|
15 |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
Czarnovia Czarna |
2:0 |
|
16 |
Chemik Pustków |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
0:3 |
|
17 |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
Victoria Czermin |
1:1 |
|
18 |
Team Przecław |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
0:4 |
|
19 |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
Smoczanka Mielec |
3:1 |
|
20 |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
Płomień Zagorzyce |
11:0 |
|
21 |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
Sparta Chorzelów |
4:0 |
|
22 |
LKS Głowaczowa |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
3:1 |
|
23 |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
Kamieniarz Golemki |
1:0 |
|
24 |
Korona Majdan Królewski |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
2:3 |
|
25 |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
Wisłoka II Dębica |
3:1 |
|
26 |
Atut Podborze |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
0:5 |
|
27 |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski |
1:5 |
|
28 |
Kolorado Wola Chorzelowska |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
2:0 |
|
29 |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
Piast Wolica Piaskowa |
2:1 |
|
31 |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
4:2 |
|
32 |
Sokół II Kolbuszowa Dolna |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
4:1 |
|
33 |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa |
1:2 |
|
34 |
Czarnovia Czarna |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
1:0 |
|
35 |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
Chemik Pustków |
4:3 |
|
36 |
Victoria Czermin |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
2:1 |
|
37 |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
Team Przecław |
3:0 |
|
38 |
Smoczanka Mielec |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
4:1 |
|