Kolejka |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
|
1 |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
Piast Wolica Piaskowa |
0:3 |
|
3 |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
Sparta Chorzelów |
4:1 |
|
4 |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
Sokół II Kolbuszowa Dolna |
3:1 |
|
5 |
Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
3:1 |
|
6 |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
Czarnovia Czarna |
3:3 |
|
7 |
Chemik Pustków |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
5:1 |
|
8 |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
Victoria Czermin |
2:2 |
|
9 |
Team Przecław |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
2:10 |
|
10 |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
Smoczanka Mielec |
0:5 |
|
11 |
Płomień Zagorzyce |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
7:3 |
|
12 |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
1:3 |
|
13 |
LKS Głowaczowa |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
8:2 |
|
14 |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
Kamieniarz Golemki |
5:2 |
|
15 |
Korona Majdan Królewski |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
3:3 |
|
16 |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
Wisłoka II Dębica |
8:0 |
|
17 |
Atut Podborze |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
1:1 |
|
18 |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski |
0:0 |
|
19 |
Kolorado Wola Chorzelowska |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
1:0 |
|
20 |
Piast Wolica Piaskowa |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
2:1 |
|
22 |
Sparta Chorzelów |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
3:1 |
|
23 |
Sokół II Kolbuszowa Dolna |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
7:2 |
|
24 |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa |
3:4 |
|
25 |
Czarnovia Czarna |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
2:1 |
|
26 |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
Chemik Pustków |
1:6 |
|
27 |
Victoria Czermin |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
2:2 |
|
28 |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
Team Przecław |
1:2 |
|
29 |
Smoczanka Mielec |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
2:2 |
|
30 |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
Płomień Zagorzyce |
6:3 |
|
31 |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
4:2 |
|
32 |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
LKS Głowaczowa |
2:2 |
|
33 |
Kamieniarz Golemki |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
1:3 |
|
34 |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
Korona Majdan Królewski |
4:3 |
|
35 |
Wisłoka II Dębica |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
4:0 |
|
36 |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
Atut Podborze |
0:1 |
|
37 |
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
1:2 |
|
38 |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
Kolorado Wola Chorzelowska |
1:2 |
|